Entry List June 29th 2019

NEXTGENERATIONIT Reservoir event 29th June 2019 on line entry list

as of 15th June

Just a reminder drivers meeting is on Tuesday 25th June at Lancresse Golf House 8pm

 

48 Angus Torode Anderson Rotax 125 125 ICC Gearbox
50 Simon Lanyon Anderson Rotax 250 250 Karts Single
205 Karl Robert Independent Skips Honda 1800 Modified Limited Production Cars 1401 to 1800
391 Adam Le Page Petes castles Honda Civic 1800 Modified Limited Production Cars 1401 to 1800
285 Ben Pipet Peugeot 106 GTI 1600 Modified Limited Production Cars 1401 to 1800
118 Colin Bridle Peugeot 306 XSi 1998 Modified Limited Production Cars 1801
115 Mark Scott Graham Scott Co  Dax Rush 1796 Modified Specialist Production Cars 1401 to 1800
5 Dave Bichard Country Butchers Special 1798 Modified Specialist Production Cars 1401 to 1800
12 Shaun Leigh FMD Color Monster Locost 4600 Modified Specialist Production Cars 1801cc & over
177 Steve Brehaut Resolution IT Westfield 7 1400 Modified Specialist Production Cars up to 1400
117 Andy Mechem Honda CR 250 Motor cycles 126 to 250
721 Tom Heyworth KTM250SX 250 Motor cycles 126 to 250
42 Oliver Holmes Bikers Jersey / Trevor Pope M/C / Holeshot Signs KTM 450 Motor cycles 351 to 500
707 Leigh Digard Macs Motorcycles KTM 450 Motor Cycles 351 to 500
64 Andy Diagrd Fusion Engineering Yamaha RD 430 Motor cycles 351 to 500
49 Owen Poynder ARC Husqvarna FS 450 Motor cycles 351 to 500
107 Paul Ferbrache Macs Motorcycles Husqvarna FS 450 Motor cycles 351 to 500
510 Matt Bichard CI Air Search Honda CBR 600 Motor cycles 501 to 600
142 Oliver Holmes Bikers Jersey/ Trevor Pope Holeshot Signs KTM 590 Motor Cycles 501 to 600
58 Mike Bourgaize Suzuki GSXR 750K4 749 Motor cycles 601 to 700
112 Craig Le Lerre KTM Duke 690 654 Motor Cycles 601 to 750
421 Anthony Poynder Drainage Solutions GSXR 998 Motor cycles over 701
350 Doug Barnett Yamaha Banshee 421 Quads
136 Chris Law Yamaha Banshee 350 Quads
134 Nick Saunders Eric Sturdza Reynick 1598 Racing Cars 1101 to 1600
53 Simon carre SC Elec powering lives Dallara F394 1998 Racing Cars 1601 to 2000
91 Tim Tulie Empire 00 998 Racing Cars 601 to 1100
727 Emma Rayson Lesbirels Motors Jedi mk1 998 Racing Cars 601 to 1100
212 Josh Baker Mitsubishi Evo 7 Rs 2284 Road Going Series Production Cars 2001 & over
122 Jess Bichard Hobbs Architecture Fiesta ST 1999 Road Going Series Production Cars up to 2000
139 Scott Webb Ford Fiesta ST 2000 Road Going Series Production Cars up to 2000
583 Olly Falla Ford Fiesta ST 2000 Road Going Series Production Cars up to 2000
103 Peter Langlois Honda Civic type R 1998 Road Going Series Production Cars up to 2000
150 K’han Holden Honda Civic la Villette garage ek9 1800 Road Going Series Production Cars up to 2000
11 Andreas Tautscher Caterham Supersport 1750 Road Going Specialist Production Cars 1401 to 1800
777 Dan Bichard Westfield Duratec 1998 Road Going Specialist Production Cars 1801 & over
51 Chris Guille La Villette Garage Megabusa 1300 Road Going Specialist Production Cars up to 1400
22 Ian Smith Tim’s Windows / ARC Mallock MK 27 1998 Sports Libre 1601 to 2000
46 Paul Le Messurier Ravenscroft Construction Ltd  Lemte 1340 Sports Libre up to 1600
746 Ian Le Messurier Unite The Union Lemtech 1340 Sports Libre up to 1600
9 Steve Marquis TFL Mallock Mk18 1300 Sports Libra up to 1600
511 Pete Le Page BSA B44 Mx 441 Motor Cycles (Pre1975) Unlimited